Beith Golf Club Winter League

Paul Kytzia

Paul KytziaF6B6TotH/c1234568910111216Pts1Pts2Pts3Pts4Pts5Pts6Pts8Pts9Pts10Pts11Pts12Pts16TotF6L6L3L1CDHPlayer
11/10/2026411156555543664402110023112215411524002866058Paul Kytzia
03/10/202681018656554555554421111211222218810624002866058Paul Kytzia

Scorecards

Sunday 11 October 2026
Date: 11/10/2026   Format: Stableford
Player A: Paul Kytzia
Handicap: 6   Tee: White
HoleNameWhiteS.I.ParScoreStablefordNett
1The Kirk Tower351340
2The Hills41814524
3Bellgrove30574515
4The Range32094515
5The Cliff116113505
6St Inan's377540
OUT:1887234
8Crummock305104424
9Cauldhame18563332
10Fullwoodhead35144615
11Arran View38924615
12Lass O'Bigholm33384424
16Loanin End254124424
IN:181723271124
OUT:1887234
TOTAL:37044615
Saturday 03 October 2026
Date: 03/10/2026   Format: Stableford
Player A: Paul Kytzia
Handicap: 6   Tee: White
HoleNameWhiteS.I.ParScoreStablefordNett
1The Kirk Tower35134524
2The Hills41814615
3Bellgrove30574515
4The Range32094515
5The Cliff116113414
6St Inan's37754524
OUT:18872330827
8Crummock305104515
9Cauldhame18563514
10Fullwoodhead35144524
11Arran View38924524
12Lass O'Bigholm33384424
16Loanin End254124424
IN:181723281025
OUT:18872330827
TOTAL:370446581852